Mitgliedsbetriebe

  • Anders Beinke

    Maurer- und Straßenbaumeister

    Bismarckplatz 10
    24629 Kisdorf

  • André Schröder

    Maurer- und Betonbauermeister

    Ostpreußenstraße 13 a
    25486 Alveslohe

    04193/959511

    04193/959555

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Andreas Koth

    Zimmerermeister

    Hamburger Straße 54
    23816 Leezen

    04552 279

    04552 9178

  • Baugeschäft Peter Gärtner GmbH

    Henstedter Straße 19
    24629 Kisdorf

    04193 3014

    04193 3880

    E-Mail schreiben

  • BERA-HAUS

    Bernd Konrad

    Gartenweg 26
    24623 Großenaspe

    04327 856

    04327 1403871

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Bernd Noroschat

    Maurer- und Betonbauermeister

    Hans-Jacob-Möller-Straße 8 b
    23816 Leezen

    04552 1721

    04552 993601

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Bürger Bau GmbH

    Kampredder 4
    23845 Bühnsdorf

    04550 557

    04550 9854936

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Christian Krüger

    Maurermeister

    Holstenstraße 1 a
    24641 Sievershütten

    04194 987528

    04194 987527

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Christian Tesdorff

    Zimmerermeister

    Kamper Eck 5
    24568 Nützen

    04191 4569

    04191 88513

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Detlef Kaack Zimmerei e.K.

    Hermannstädter Straße 27 c
    24610 Trappenkamp

    04323 2418

    04323 1314

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Duwe & Timm

    Bauunternehmung

    Am wilden Moor 15
    22844 Norderstedt

    040 5268590

    040 52685930

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Erhard & Thomas Puls

    Bauunternehmung GmbH

    Rolandsweg 16
    24641 Stuvenborn

    04194 1801

    04194 1803

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Fliesenparadies

    K.-H. Voß GmbH

    Werner-von-Siemens-Straße 9
    25479 Ellerau

    04106/71644

    01406/74947

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Fritz Roblick

    Maurermeister

    Hauptstraße 2 c
    24576 Bimöhlen

    04192 5499

    04192 3429

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Gebr. Böttcher

    Wohldweg 18
    24568 Oersdorf

    04191 3528

    04191 88667

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Gerhard Streck GmbH

    Zimmerei

    Buchenweg 24
    25479 Ellerau

    04106 72582

    04106 71636

  • Gerth Holzbau GmbH

    Brüchhorststraße 45
    24641 Sievershütten

    04194 98444

    04194 98445

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Gottwald

    Tief- und Straßenbau GmbH

    Lindenstraße 1 b
    24576 Bimöhlen

    04192 8899100

    04192 8895702

  • Großenasper Hausbau

    Jens Schümann

    Am alten Sportplatz 3
    24623 Großenaspe

    04327 140581

    04327 140928

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Hamdorf Holzbau GmbH & Co. KG

    Segeberger Straße 51
    23795 Fahrenkrug

    04551 1225

    04551 6252

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Helmut Wiese GmbH & Co. KG

    Erdbau Tiefbau Straßenbau

    Am Thiergarten 1
    23823 Seedorf

    04555 278

    04555 1337

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Hippe GmbH

    Zimmerei & Hochbau

    Dorfstraße 10 a
    24638 Schmalensee

    04323 802563

    04323 802564

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Holzbau Hauschildt GmbH

    Holz ist LebensWert.

    Schützenstraße 1
    24626 Groß Kummerfeld

    04393 97540

    04393 97541

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Holzbau Pagels GmbH

    Asternweg 6
    23795 Bad Segeberg

    04551 95960

    04551 959629

    E-Mail schreiben

  • Jens Bau GmbH

    Brook 2
    24640 Schmalfeld

    04191 958180

    04191 958189

    E-Mail schreiben